Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
Español
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
S. S. Dixon Intermediate School
Login
District
Our School
Guidance
Student Activities
Title I
Calendars
Staff
Contact
A
Gina
Anderson-Jansheski
SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
Sandra
Arrant
PRINCIPAL ELEM SCHOOL
Mandy
Austin
INTERVENTION - ELEMENTARY
B
April
Ballard
TEACHER GRADE 3
Isabella
Bridges
TEACHER ASSISTANT IW
Kristy
Burt
TEACHER GRADE 3
C
Rene'
Caraway
CLERICAL DATA III
Michelle
Carrigan
TSA ESE LIAISON
Cameron
Cates
TEACHER GRADE 4
Jennifer
Clement
TEACHER GRADE 5
Paula
Cobb
INTERNAL FUNDS BKPR III
Marina
Cody
SRCSO DEPUTY
Bethany
Crossley
TEACHER P.E.-ELEM
Kristen
Cunningham
TEACHER GRADE 5
D
Amy
Davis
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Becki
Dean
MUSIC (PK 3-5)
Jessica
Delange
TEACHER GRADE 5
Taryne
Demarcus
TEACHER GRADE 4
Ashley
Drinkard
TEACHER GRADE 3
E
Faith
Ellard
TEACHER GRADE 4
Cindy
Ellis
INTERVENTION - INTERMEDIATE
F
Gretchen
Faust
MEDIA PK 3-5
Caylee
Fisher
TEACHER GRADE 3
Mitzi
Flanders
ESE 3-5
Ashley
Frobenius
SUCCESS COACH ELEM
G
Emily
Geldard
TEACHER GRADE 4
Angela
Gilmore
SPEECH THERAPIST
Marisela
Gonzalez
LASR TEACHER
Julie
Goodman
CAFETERIA MANAGER
Michelle
Gray
TEACHER GRADE 5
Malinda
Griffiths
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
H
Monica
Hinson
TEACHER GRADE 3
Kateri
Holcomb
TEACHER GRADE 3
Bethany
Holley
TEACHER GRADE 5
J
Madeline
Jones
TEACHER GRADE 3
Megan
Jones
ESE 3-5
K
Autumn
Kaldahl
CDAC COUNSELOR
Lauri
Keene
SECRETARY I
Tina
Kellar
PARAPROFESSIONAL II
Justin
King
ART (PK 3-5)
L
Tonya
Lancieri
ASST PRINC ELEM SCHOOL
Teresa
Latendress
SLP PARAPROFESSIONAL
Cristen
Longhurst
ESE 3-5
Kelli
Lowe
MILITARY FAMILY LIFE CONSULTANT
M
Brittany
Marshman
TEACHER GRADE 5
Melanie
Martin
TEACHER GRADE 4
Jaysa
Martinez
SUCCESS COACH ELEM
Kaderon
Mccrary
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
April
Mccright
TEACHER GRADE 3
Briana
Mceachern
TEACHER GRADE 4
Alanah
Moore
TEACHER GRADE 5
Audra
Moore
TEACHER GRADE 4
O
Terry
ONeal
TEACHER GRADE 4
Ashley
Ouellette
TEACHER Social Thinking
P
Monica
Pennington
PARAPROFESSIONAL II
Heather
Phillips
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Madilyn
Pratt
TEACHER GRADE 3
Hannah
Prescott
TEACHER GRADE 3
R
Melissa
Richburg
ESE GIFTED K-5
S
Suzanne
Schultz
TEACHER GRADE 5
Jennifer
Slichter
TEACHER GRADE 4
Jennifer
Spearman
GUIDANCE ASSESSMENT ASSISTANT
Rachael
Stinson
TEACHER GRADE 3
T
Terri
Teschel
INTERVENTION - ELEMENTARY
Tabatha
Thomas
ESE 3-5
V
Christina
Vincent
HEALTHCARE WORKER
W
Jennifer
Warner
ESE SELF-CONT 3-5
Tina
Webb
ESE BEHAVIOR COACH
Kerri
Welch
PARAPROFESSIONAL IIW
Regina
Wheelus
5TH GRADE MATH
Max
Williams
P.E. (PK 3-5)
Jane
Wilson
TEACHER ASST FOR TECHNOLOGY I
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu